CCO Logo HP Header
Canadian Sport Centre Ontario

 

Sport Alliance

 

Lemoine Hyland

 

fischer

 

fresh air experience

 

canadian wintersports

2013 Ontario Junior Development Team

2013 Ontario Junior Development Team
Category Code Name First Name Club PS & Top 3 1 to 44
Junior Men Hill Scott Hardwood PreSel
Junior Men Freitag Julian NDC- PreSel
Junior Men Carlyle Jack Soo Finnish PreSel
Junior Men Monette Nicholas Hardwood PreSel
Junior Men Palmer-Charrette Evan Lappe PreSel
Junior Women Maclean Alannah Walden PreSel
Junior Boys Foley Colin Nakkertok 1 1
Junior Boys Smith Julian Georgian 2 2
Junior Boys Foster Joey Midland Ski 3 3
Junior Girls Jackson Jennifer Hardwood 1 4
Junior Girls Demers Jessica Porcupine 2 5
Junior Girls Howden Isabella Hardwood 3 6
Junior Men Wilkinson-Zan Benjamin Nakkertok 1 7
Junior Men Osorio Benjamin Arrowhead 2 8
Junior Men Raynor Cameron Arrowhead 3 9
Junior Women Dickey Shelby Highlands 1 10
Junior Women Serratore Mia Big 2 11
Junior Women Huet Ashley Highlands 3 12
Juvenile Boys Zechel Maks Nakkertok 1 13
Juvenile Boys Jackson Ryan Hardwood 2 14
Juvenile Boys Alexander-Cook Julian Nakkertok 3 15
Juvenile Girls Stowe Alyssa Nakkertok 1 16
Juvenile Girls Meeuwisse Soren Hardwood 2 17
Juvenile Girls Inkila Laura Lappe 3 18
Juvenile Girls Mihell Erika Soo Finnish 19
Juvenile Girls Pouw Alison Nakkertok 20
Juvenile Girls Ohrling Heidi Highlands 21
Junior Boys McTaggart Jordan Nakkertok 22
Junior Boys Howard Brendon Nakkertok 23
Junior Girls Fraser Madison North Bay 24
Junior Boys Patterson Liam Big 25
Juvenile Girls Grall-Johnson Claire Nakkertok 26
Juvenile Boys Valjas Austin Hardwood 27
Juvenile Boys Nussbaum Marcus Nakkertok 28
Juvenile Girls Marshall Katherine Nakkertok 29
Junior Girls Slobodian Alexandra Nakkertok 30
Junior Boys Askwith David Georgian 31
Junior Boys Birosh Aaron North Bay 32
Junior Boys Jones Kieran Hardwood 33
Junior Boys Avis Andrew Highlands 34
Junior Girls Maclean Isabelle Walden 35
Junior Boys Greer Samuel Highlands 36
Junior Girls Brown Holly Nakkertok 37
Junior Girls Denis Katherine Temiskami 38
Junior Boys Vreugdenhil-Beaucler Avery Big 39
Junior Women Van Leeuwen Bryana Big 40
Juvenile Boys Tomlinson Kieran Nakkertok 41
Juvenile Boys Gunka Antony Big 42
Junior Boys Perry Graham Mono 43
Junior Men Hopper Victor Big 44